HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 17, 2021
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1458Dave SwaffordGardendale, TX04443530
224ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM133327875
3M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2222200153
4M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0222190163
537John Neal ReidLoving, NM1222187166
684Aaron ChildressDenver City, TX1111100253
7611Justin SebreeMidland, TX011195258
835Tony SpencerLovington, NM011195258
998Burton FisherAlbuquerque, NM011191262
1039HDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM011191262
1120KGage DukeRuidoso, NM011191262
1215Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM011191262
13LINC FULLEROdessa, TX011184269
1457Tim WelchCarlsbad, NM011184269
1537ADavid Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM001181272
164Tommy $Roswell, NM001181272
1723Donald RagsdaleRoswell, NM000145308
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1217Zac MasonHobbs, NM14443690
29CBryan CainRoswell, NM123432148
330Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM033431554
43JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM233329178
517MRoy Don MasonHobbs, NM0223241128
68BRoger BuckRoswell, NM0023204165
7157Joel KingArtesia, NM0012149220
81Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX011195274
917JMRJason MendozaArtesia, NM011195274
1022Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM011187282
1117Michael MaraschickMidland, TX011187282
1223BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM011184285
1332Alan ReedRoswell, NM011184285
149Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM001181288
151Robert BarnettAnson, TX001178291
1632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ001176293
17X57Richie DavisSpringerville, AZ001174295
1848Bobby SealsBelen, NM001172297
1977AZCody PeabodyCornville, AZ000145324
USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
174CJames CollinsRoswell, NM26887100
2562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM046862189
353David MalesRoswell, NM0457560150
400Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM0456464246
53CColin DemingHobbs, NM1555457253
674Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM0155406304
716Lee YeleyHobbs, NM0245372338
84Cecil HankinsRoswell, NM0145363347
946Wesley MayerHobbs, NM0244329381
10313Kaiden BlackDenver City, TX0014259451
112Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX0233227483
1255Jessie VandergriffCarlsbad, NM0023221489
1312Travis GravesNew Home, TX2222200510
14313Jeremy WooleyHobbs, NM1222195515
1564Cary WhiteLamesa, TX1222191519
1671Gabe GuerraCarlsbad, NM0013181529
178Gerald Spalding JrAbilene, TX0112159551
1837Fred GibsonAnthony, NM0022152558
1917Austin HankinsRoswell, NM0022152558
2071Jay McClearenSeminole, TX0012148562
2111SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM0012140570
22766Shane PriddyMerkel, TX1111100610
2313Josh CainRio Rancho, NM011187623
24M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM001181629
250HShane HeltonHollywood, NM001181629
2647Bailey CooperHobbs, NM001181629
2724XXXShane McNuttLas Cruces, NM001178632
28316Arvon McCartyCarlsbad, NM001178632
29812Robert BarnettAnson, TX001174636
3013Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM000170640
31124Ryan WilkersonMidland, TX000166644
3219Jacob WhiteHobbs, NM000160650
3347Trey MeltonLubbock, TX000156654
3465Colby DemingHobbs, NM000154656
3555Rex ChismCarlsbad, NM000145665
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
126Matthew MachenRoswell, NM613131413040
262Nathan MachenRoswell, NM1812141169135
357Brandon KuykendallRoswell, NM0312141071233
46David MalesRoswell, NM2710131067237
554Chris SpearRoswell, NM0311141054250
6222Carlos IrvinDexter, NM159131007297
7283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM04813947357
87Kenneth SeaySemimole, TX091010906398
946Craig WalkerRoswell, NM03911861443
1033WAdam WrightRoswell, NM02711809495
11271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM01410718586
1241Chris DosherSeminole, TX0479716588
1373JJosh CooperRoswell, NM01310701603
14518Kevin GriffinLovington, NM0258577727
1517Shaun WrightLovington, NM0047511793
1622Cody StoneHobbs, NM2245413891
172Shawn StoneLovington, NM00052951009
182Cory StoneLovington, NM00242651039
1999Robert Glass IIRoswell, NM00132081096
2036DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM00031961108
21777Jason MendozaArtesia, NM12221951109
225Trevor SandersDexter, NM00031821122
2318Cutter SpaldingAbilene, TX11221811123
2421XMatt ScribnerRoswell, NM00031731131
2507Robert RagsdaleRoswell, NM00131621142
26777Layken KingArthisha, NM00121381166
2718Zack SalasRoswell, NM00021281176
2865Chad VilleneuveRoswell, NM0011741230
2918Sara HankinsRoswell, NM0011741230
30173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM0011721232
31504CJ HardtHagerman, NM0001681236
3216LLee RileyLubbock, TX0001661238
3329Roger SissonShallowater, TX0001601244
3420Cody ToddLoop, TX0001451259
3513Robert GlassDexter, NM0001451259
305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
10CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM23443680
239HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM024432642
322Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM033327494
49Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0233260108
519Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM1222195173
618Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM0222182186
76Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX0122165203
8116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM1111100268
916Conner ThomasPost, TX011191277
1013PAIGE BREWERLubbock, TX011187281
11B7Brad LoveladyAmarillo, TX001178290
125*Camron SpanglerDove Creek, CO001176292
1399Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM001174294
Legends Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM16665440
2B8BBaby BriscoDexter, NM046651232
38Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX455549153
411DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM0444380164
538Faith DukeRuidoso, NM0123210334
60Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM0222186358
701Mike JacksonRoswell, NM0222174370
837Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM1111100444
901Ron LynchRoswell, TX011184460
1037XRaymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM001181463
Bombers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18AJames FreelandDexter, NM010121210620
24Michael PenaRoswell, NM091212105210
316Kelly StarrDexter, NM56910889173
4R4HRuppert GuzmanRoswell, NM0688687375
57ZIsaiah MontoyaRoswell, NM4566559503
6911Aubrey PrinceRoswell, NM0177543519
77XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM2466537525
85Trevor SandersDexter, NM1466530532
988Lauren JarvisRuidoso Downs, NM0267523539
101Perry ThomsonMelrose, NM0356456606
1116JJana CooperDexter, NM0355415647
1298Chris NavaRoswell, NM0255399663
1336DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM0122163899
1415Cody wooddellRoswell, NM0022157905
156Michael ThomsonClovis, NM0022154908
1653Tom CooperRoswell, NM0012126936
176XCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM011195967
1823Markus BeastonAlbuquerque, NM011195967
193Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM011187975
2000XJett HogueLubbock, TX011184978
2139HAndrea HerreraRuidoso, NM001181981
22C4Jeremy BrownRoswell, NM001181981
2317RMiguel RinconBerino, NM001178984
2419Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX001176986
257ZJoseph VenturaRoswell, NM000170992
2622Ronald CroomRoswell, NM000170992
2728Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM000168994
28504CJ HardtHagerman, NM0001451017
Junior Cyclones
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1003Levi TherrienRoswell, NM1811119720
28BAshlee BuckRoswell, NM71111109684
3004Hunter TherrienRoswell, NM06111192745
442RRyan Mccleskey210101090270
5102Leonidas TannerCarlsbad, NM2579719253
683SSavannah PriceRoswell, NM0588625347
73Peyton PenaRoswell, TX0687602370
812Jerrett NewtonCarlsbad, NM0587587385
92IIsabel IrvinDexter, NM0055393579
106LJLindsey JonesRoswell, NM0033226746
1112Trevin GravesLubbock, TX011195877
1200XJett HogueLubbock, TX011191881
1310MRMiguel RinconBerino, NM011184888
1455EEvelyn ThompsonRoswell, NM012176896
1522SHaley SmithLubbock, TX001174898
WTR Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12XKen CurtsRio Rancho, NM25554770
237Melinda DechantWolfforth, TX055544532
342Michael McCleskeyLubbock, TX044541364
479Norman DaughertyLubbock, TX1344356121
588XDaryl FosterLubbock, TX0222178299
62Steven SmallwoodLubbock, TX1111100377
764Randy MadryMidland, TX1111100377
8R4HRuppert GuzmanRoswell, NM011184393
917James DaughertyLubbock, TX001181396
1019Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX001181396
12XKen CurtsRio Rancho, NM25554770
237Melinda DechantWolfforth, TX055544532
342Michael McCleskeyLubbock, TX044541364
479Norman DaughertyLubbock, TX1344356121
588XDaryl FosterLubbock, TX0222178299
62Steven SmallwoodLubbock, TX1111100377
764Randy MadryMidland, TX1111100377
8R4HRuppert GuzmanRoswell, NM011184393
917James DaughertyLubbock, TX001181396
1019Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX001181396
USRA Limited Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1C7Tyler CookHobbs, NM27776630
2458Dave SwaffordGardendale, TX0346441222
317Jason MendozaArtesia, NM2444375288
437John Neal ReidLoving, NM0244313350
535Tony SpencerLovington, NM1134271392
639HDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0223219444
77James BlaylockLubbock, TX2222200463
857Tim WelchCarlsbad, NM0222186477
973John Reid Jr.Loving, NM0222182481
1046Wesley MayerHobbs, NM0222178485
114Michael BriscoeRoswell, NM0122165498
1256Joe WardLubbock, TX011187576
1327Forrest WemkenDunn, TX011187576
1484Aaron ChildersDenver City, TX011184579
1520KGage DukeRuidoso, NM011184579