HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After October 16, 2021
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1458Dave SwaffordGardendale, TX06665390
224ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM255546574
337John Neal ReidLoving, NM2333287252
4M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2222200339
5M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0222190349
657Tim WelchCarlsbad, NM0222179360
715Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM0122136403
820KGage DukeRuidoso, NM0112136403
984Aaron ChildressDenver City, TX1111100439
10611Justin SebreeMidland, TX011195444
1135Tony SpencerLovington, NM011195444
1298Burton FisherAlbuquerque, NM011191448
1339HDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM011191448
1418RRobert SanchezAlbuquerque, NM011191448
15LINC FULLEROdessa, TX011184455
163SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM011184455
1737ADavid Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM001181458
184Tommy $Roswell, NM001181458
1923Donald RagsdaleRoswell, NM000145494
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1217Zac MasonHobbs, NM17897900
217MRoy Don MasonHobbs, NM0468642148
39CBryan CainRoswell, NM4567621169
43JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM4555491299
530Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM0445406384
6157Joel KingArtesia, NM0145394396
724ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM0244320470
88BRoger BuckRoswell, NM0134288502
922Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0333277513
1017Michael MaraschickMidland, TX0333269521
1132Alan ReedRoswell, NM0333252538
121Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX0223246544
1385Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX0222175615
1428Ronnie Leathem JrAlbuquerque, NM0022162628
1510Dustin RobinsonPost, TX0112142648
169CDillon HillEunice, NM0012140650
174SMichael SvehlakEnnis, TX0002136654
18101Zach ReidEl Paso, TX0002132658
195ARalph Adams JrEl Paso, TX0002126664
2018JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0002124666
21J87Jerry Harpole JrHobbs, NM0012121669
2217JMRJason MendozaArtesia, NM011195695
237XChris DawsonLubbock, TX000290700
2423BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM011184706
259Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM001181709
261Robert BarnettAnson, TX001178712
2717Michael MerichekAlbuquerque, NM001178712
2832Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ001176714
29X57Richie DavisSpringerville, AZ001174716
3048Bobby SealsBelen, NM001172718
3177AZCody PeabodyCornville, AZ000145745
3286Brian FlowersHobbs, NM000145745
333SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM000145745
USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
174CJames CollinsRoswell, NM413171715210
2562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM0410161216305
353David MalesRoswell, NM0612151181340
400Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM1810131062459
574Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM35911929592
64Cecil HankinsRoswell, NM011011820701
717Austin HankinsRoswell, NM0299701820
816Lee YeleyHobbs, NM0469640881
93CColin DemingHobbs, NM1777636885
10106Jeremy WooleyHobbs, NM1667612909
1155Jessie VandergriffCarlsbad, NM00464411080
12313Kaiden BlackDenver City, TX01264071114
13B4Robert BarnettAnson, TX02554041117
1446Wesley MayerHobbs, NM02554011120
1525Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX34443911130
1637Fred GibsonAnthony, NM00553831138
172Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX03443181203
1864Cary WhiteLamesa, TX13332821239
198Gerald Spalding JrAbilene, TX01242821239
2055Rex ChismCarlsbad, NM01142441277
217MMike AmadorRoswell, NM01332361285
2252Larry BradleyOdessa, TX01332351286
230HShane HeltonHollywood, NM00332331288
2411SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM01232241297
2512Travis GravesNew Home, TX22222001321
2671Gabe GuerraCarlsbad, NM00131811340
273SChristopher Stewarttatum, NM02221741347
2871Jay McClearenSeminole, TX00121481373
2965Colby DemingHobbs, NM00121351386
30M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM00021111410
31766Shane PriddyMerkel, TX11111001421
3296XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM0111911430
3313Josh CainRio Rancho, NM0111871434
3418XAlec GriffisWolfforth, TX0111841437
3510Bryan BennettTularosa, NM0111841437
36M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0011811440
3747Bailey CooperHobbs, NM0011811440
3824XXXShane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0011781443
39316Arvon McCartyCarlsbad, NM0011781443
406Derek LuckieLubbock, TX0011781443
4151Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM0011761445
4213Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM0001701451
43124Ryan WilkersonMidland, TX0001661455
4419Jacob WhiteHobbs, NM0001601461
4547Trey MeltonLubbock, TX0001561465
4660Josh WhiteheadWhiteface, TX0001451476
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
126Matthew MachenRoswell, NM1019232421940
262Nathan MachenRoswell, NM21220241978216
357Brandon KuykendallRoswell, NM0921241912282
46David MalesRoswell, NM31519221859335
5222Carlos IrvinDexter, NM2918231817377
654Chris SpearRoswell, NM0719231768426
746Craig WalkerRoswell, NM21018201670524
833WAdam WrightRoswell, NM0715201539655
9283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM0513211505689
10271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM0210171252942
117Kenneth SeaySemimole, TX0910109061288
1217Shaun WrightLovington, NM027118121382
1373JJosh CooperRoswell, NM014117771417
1441Chris DosherSeminole, TX04797161478
1518Zack SalasRoswell, NM00596471547
16518Kevin GriffinLovington, NM02585771617
172Shawn StoneLovington, NM01274641730
1822Cody StoneHobbs, NM22454131781
1999Robert Glass IIRoswell, NM00353611833
2036DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM00053361858
2118Cutter SpaldingAbilene, TX22343261868
222Cory StoneLovington, NM00242651929
23777Jason MendozaArtesia, NM12221951999
245Trevor SandersDexter, NM00031822012
2521XMatt ScribnerRoswell, NM00031732021
2607Robert RagsdaleRoswell, NM00131622032
27777Layken KingArthisha, NM00121382056
2813Robert GlassDexter, NM0002902104
297XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM0011812113
304Michael PenaRoswell, NM0011762118
3165Chad VilleneuveRoswell, NM0011742120
3218Sara HankinsRoswell, NM0011742120
33173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM0011722122
34504CJ HardtHagerman, NM0001682126
3516LLee RileyLubbock, TX0001662128
3629Roger SissonShallowater, TX0001602134
3742Michael McCleskeyLubbock, TX0001452149
3879Norman DaughertyLubbock, TX0001452149
3920Cody ToddLoop, TX0001452149
305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
10CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM34554680
239HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM035541751
39Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0344355113
422Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0333274194
519Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM1222195273
618Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM0222182286
76Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX0122165303
8116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM1111100368
916Conner ThomasPost, TX011191377
1013PAIGE BREWERLubbock, TX011187381
11B7Brad LoveladyAmarillo, TX001178390
125*Camron SpanglerDove Creek, CO001176392
1399Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM001174394
Legends Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM211111110020
2B8BBaby BriscoDexter, NM08111195349
38Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX6777691311
411DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM1777666336
538Faith DukeRuidoso, NM0135333669
651Ed GarrettArtesia, NM0333262740
70Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM0222186816
801Mike JacksonRoswell, NM0222174828
937Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM1111100902
1048ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM1111100902
1101Dusty RiggsHatch, NM011195907
1238Gage DukeRuidoso, NM011191911
131Landon DentonAlamogordo, NM011191911
1495Cale RiggsHatch, NM011187915
1501Ron LynchRoswell, TX011184918
1637XRaymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM001181921
Bombers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
14Michael PenaRoswell, NM218232421140
28AJames FreelandDexter, NM01319231825289
316Kelly StarrDexter, NM81117201626488
498Chris NavaRoswell, NM0916161361753
516JJana CooperDexter, NM21013151235879
6R4HRuppert GuzmanRoswell, NM0814141181933
77ZIsaiah MontoyaRoswell, NM510121210961018
8911Aubrey PrinceRoswell, NM02121410621052
922Ronald CroomRoswell, NM0411129401174
105Trevor SandersDexter, NM168108371277
117XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM25886951419
1288Lauren JarvisRuidoso Downs, NM02796551459
131Perry ThomsonMelrose, NM03786101504
1473JJosh CooperRoswell, NM45665691545
1553Tom CooperRoswell, NM02564571657
1612Matt DosherDexter, NM00364081706
1728Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM00364031711
1836DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM01442891825
1933Dennis CosensMentmore, NM03332651849
2039HAndrea HerreraRuidoso, NM00132211893
21C4Jeremy BrownRoswell, NM01221651949
2217RMiguel RinconBerino, NM00221591955
2315Cody wooddellRoswell, NM00221571957
246Michael ThomsonClovis, NM00221541960
2551Bobby SandyEdgewood, NM00121471967
2663Jose MoralesAlbuquerque, NM01121321982
2709Kyla HeltonRuidoso, NM00021281986
2819Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX00121211993
2903Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM00021092005
306XCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM0111952019
3123Markus BeastonAlbuquerque, NM0111952019
3221XJeff PrinceRoswell, NM0111952019
333Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM0111872027
3400XJett HogueLubbock, TX0111842030
35B8BBaby BriscoDexter, NM0111842030
3607Ray RetaRoswell, TX0011722042
377ZJoseph VenturaRoswell, NM0001702044
38504CJ HardtHagerman, NM0001452069
3955EBilly RagsdaleRoswell, NM0001452069
40B8BRusty BriscoDexter, NM0001452069
Junior Cyclones
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18BAshlee BuckRoswell, NM1118191817290
242RRyan Mccleskey2181818163990
3003Levi TherrienRoswell, NM1919191607122
4004Hunter TherrienRoswell, NM01018191586143
583SSavannah PriceRoswell, NM01016161302427
63Peyton PenaRoswell, TX01215141215514
712Jerrett NewtonCarlsbad, NM0913131056673
8102Leonidas TannerCarlsbad, NM5810121019710
92IIsabel IrvinDexter, NM01997051024
106LJLindsey JonesRoswell, NM00332261503
1174Jayden CollinsRoswell, NM00332261503
1255EEvelyn ThompsonRoswell, NM01321481581
136G5Garison FaulksAbiline, TX11111001629
1412Trevin GravesLubbock, TX0111951634
1500XJett HogueLubbock, TX0111911638
1610MRMiguel RinconBerino, NM0111841645
1722SHaley SmithLubbock, TX0011741655
WTR Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12XKen CurtsRio Rancho, NM291098250
242Michael McCleskeyLubbock, TX289977649
337Melinda DechantWolfforth, TX0798688137
479Norman DaughertyLubbock, TX1676531294
511Daniel GarzaPlainview, TX1443274551
688XDaryl FosterLubbock, TX0333265560
717James DaughertyLubbock, TX0033240585
819Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX0023202623
92Steven SmallwoodLubbock, TX1222195630
1082Carson SpitlerAmarillo, TX1222195630
1188Daniel SpitlerAmarillo, TX0112140685
1264Randy MadryMidland, TX1111100725
13114Seth StephensWolfforth, TX1111100725
1433WAdam WrightRoswell, NM011187738
15R4HRuppert GuzmanRoswell, NM011184741
1699Robert Glass IIRoswell, NM011184741
1707TAustin RushingLubbock, TX001181744
18283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM001176749
USRA Limited Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1C7Tyler CookHobbs, NM299108870
237John Neal ReidLoving, NM3699780107
3458Dave SwaffordGardendale, TX05710735152
435Tony SpencerLovington, NM1368570317
557Tim WelchCarlsbad, NM0355437450
639HDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0246416471
717Jason MendozaArtesia, NM2444375512
820KGage DukeRuidoso, NM0344355532
97James BlaylockLubbock, TX2222200687
103JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM2222200687
1173John Reid Jr.Loving, NM0222182705
1246Wesley MayerHobbs, NM0222178709
139Shane JonesAmarillo, TX0222178709
1484Aaron ChildressDenver City, TX0222175712
156Michael ThomsonClovis, NM0122168719
164Michael BriscoeRoswell, NM0122165722
1724ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM011191796
1856Joe WardLubbock, TX011187800
1927Forrest WemkenDunn, TX011187800
203SChris Stewart011187800
2184Aaron ChildersDenver City, TX011184803
2237ZJoe VenturaRoswell, NM011145842
Factory Stock vs Hobby Stock
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1Carlos IrvinDexter, NM11111000
26David MalesRoswell, NM0111955
342Michael McCleskeyLubbock, TX0111919
454Chris SpearRoswell, NM01118713
579Norman DaughertyLubbock, TX01118416
677Craig RiceBlanco, TX00118119
737Melinda DechantWolfforth, TX00117822
818Zackary SalasRoswell, NM00117624
9283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM00117426
104Michael PenaRoswell, NM00117228
11333Trace FaulksAbilene, TX00014555