HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Saturday, August 13
Fan Appreciation Night

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 6, 2022
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
126Matthew MachenRoswell, NM814141413620
262Nathan MachenRoswell, NM3131414128478
395Brandon KuykendallRoswell, NM0913141189173
446Craig WalkerRoswell, NM0613141114248
5222Carlos IrvinDexter, NM1811131057305
654Chris SpearRoswell, NM0610131037325
76David MalesRoswell, NM01713933429
84Michael PenaRoswell, NM011012893469
999Robert Glass IIRoswell, NM041011871491
1033WAdam WrightRoswell, NM11811844518
11283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM02710756606
1220XChris NewtonCapitan, NM0049628734
13271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM0267547815
1418SZackary SalasRoswell, NM00353621000
1517Shaun WrightLovington, NM01343151047
168Ashlee BuckRoswell, NM01242951067
1713RRay RetaRoswell, NM00342671095
182Cory StoneLovington, NM11111001262
1929Chayse DavisEunice, NM0011781284
2018Zack SalasRoswell, NM0001701292
2113Paul WilliamsCarlsbad, NM0001681294
22555Greg MoyerLubbock, TX0001451317
2313Robert GlassDexter, NM0001451317
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1157Joel KingArtesia, NM48887720
29CBryan CainRoswell, NM067868092
38BRoger BuckRoswell, NM048867894
47zIsaiah MontoyaRoswell, NM0477579193
514Daniel BrownCarlsbad, NM0556482290
68AJacob OchoaRoswell, NM0244326446
753Lester BurnesRoswell, NM0234291481
828DDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0134288484
93JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM2222200572
1030Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM1222191581
1132Alan ReedRoswell, NM0222174598
1237zJoseph VenturaRoswell, NM0012126646
1328Cory DavisSeminole, TX1111100672
14101Tyson DicksonLubbock, TX1111100672
159Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1111100672
1617Michael MaraschickMidland, TX011195677
177SHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM011195677
1814JJustin GarrettDeming, NM011191681
1922KJames FarmerSanger, TX011191681
2011Kade OgleLubbock, TX011191681
21A3John VickRoswell, NM000290682
2249Vince OgleLubbock, TX011187685
2326NR.J. NavarroAmarillo, TX001181691
2422MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX001181691
251126Chad TanquaryLubbock, TX001181691
263Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM001176696
2724ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM000145727
USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM07141411610
274Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM6111212113724
300Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM01012121045116
455Rex ChismCarlsbad, NM02912895266
52Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX3999862299
617Austin HankinsRoswell, NM02810777384
733Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM0488648513
84CCecil HankinsRoswell, NM0467565596
9M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2333295866
107MMike AmadorRoswell, NM0134295866
113JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM2233281880
1213WPaul WilliamsCarlsbad, NM0024263898
133RRonnie Cain0033234927
14155Jessie VandergriffCarlsbad, NM0023221940
1512Travis GravesNew Home, TX1222184977
1613Wayne ChadwellHobbs, NM0013182979
1796XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM0222179982
1825Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX01121611000
1947Trey MeltonLubbock, TX01121591002
2046Wesley MayerHobbs, NM01221581003
2127NNathaniel CruzGrants, NM00221501011
226Derek LuckieLubbock, TX01121491012
231IJames FreelandDexter, NM00221481013
2481Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0111951066
2552AJ DancerRed Rock, TX0111911070
2635Bryan CainRoswell, NM0111911070
2764Cary WhiteLamesa, TX0111871074
2849Brandon GageEunice, NM0111871074
2910Bryan BennettTularosa, NM0111841077
304Justin LoeraLubbock, TX0011811080
3135Charley HicksLubbock, TX0011741087
3273Gerald HasteAlbuquerque, NM0011721089
3352Larry BradleyOdessa, TX0011721089
Legends Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1552Nicklaus HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM34443950
201Andy BizzellRoswell, NM033431877
333Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM1222195200
451Ed GarrettArtesia, NM0222182213
548XCraig WahlbergSacramento, CA011195300
638Faith DukeRuidoso, NM011187308
Bombers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18AJames FreelandDexter, NM813131312490
2B8BBaby BriscoDexter, NM1111314120841
322Ronald CroomRoswell, NM01112131087162
473Jana CooperDexter, NM27810819430
518Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM2567603646
67C V HarrisRoswell, NM0335381868
712Matt DosherDexter, NM0145360889
84JRPayton PenaRoswell, NM0234304945
919Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX0233271978
102WGeorge RossRoswell, NM0333270979
1188Lauren JarvisRuidoso Downs, NM00232071042
1298Chris NavaRoswell, NM01232051044
1377Warren LetchworthRoswll, NM02221711078
146XCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM11111001149
153Lance ThorntonClovis, NM0111951154
1609Kyla HeltonRuidoso, NM0111951154
17C4Jeremy BrownRoswell, NM0111951154
1817RMiguel RinconBerino, NM0111871162
194Darren LaneCarlsbad, NM0111841165
2015Cody wooddellRoswell, NM0111841165
21C4Matthew KermodeRoswell, NM0011781171
2228Billy BetancourtCarlsbad, NM0011761173
23B8BRusty BriscoDexter, NM0011741175
Junior Cyclones
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
174Jayden CollinsRoswell, NM613131312340
283SSavannah PriceRoswell, NM213131312331
3004Hunter TherrienRoswell, NM08911881353
49KHudson KermodeRoswell, NM1888730504
58AMaddox OchoaRoswell, NM0555436798
600Evelyn ThompsonRoswell, NM0445397837
78BAshlee BuckRoswell, NM22222001034
812Jerrett NewtonCarlsbad, NM22222001034
999Renee IrvinDexter, NM0011811153
104KMadison DosherRoswell, NM0001451189