HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Saturday, May 21
Championship Racing

Points Standings

Print this page

After May 14, 2022
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
126Matthew MachenRoswell, NM25554850
262Nathan MachenRoswell, NM045543352
346Craig WalkerRoswell, NM035541174
4271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM025540382
533WAdam WrightRoswell, NM114539788
6222Carlos IrvinDexter, NM133538897
795Brandon KuykendallRoswell, NM004538798
899Robert Glass IIRoswell, NM0245381104
94Michael PenaRoswell, NM0135375110
1054Chris SpearRoswell, NM0125369116
1118SZackary SalasRoswell, NM0034294191
12283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM0124285200
136David MalesRoswell, NM0004262223
1420XChris NewtonCapitan, NM0003208277
1517Shaun WrightLovington, NM0122169316
168Ashlee BuckRoswell, NM0012142343
172Cory StoneLovington, NM1111100385
1829Chayse DavisEunice, NM001178407
1913Paul WilliamsCarlsbad, NM000168417
2013Robert GlassDexter, NM000145440
2113RRay RetaRoswell, TX000145440
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1157Joel KingArtesia, NM35554820
28BRoger BuckRoswell, NM025542260
39CBryan CainRoswell, NM034539983
47zIsaiah MontoyaRoswell, NM0244330152
514Daniel BrownCarlsbad, NM0334300182
628DDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0134288194
78AJacob OchoaRoswell, NM0133242240
853Lester BurnesRoswell, NM0123207275
93JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM1111100382
1028Cory DavisEunice, NM1111100382
1117Michael MaraschickMidland, TX011195387
1214JJustin GarrettDeming, NM011191391
1330Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM011191391
1422KJames FarmerSanger, TX011191391
15A3John VickRoswell, NM000290392
1632Alan ReedRoswell, NM011187395
1726NR.J. NavarroAmarillo, TX001181401
183Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM001176406
1924ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM000145437
2037zJoseph VenturaRoswell, NM000145437
USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
174Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM35554860
2562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM025540680
317Austin HankinsRoswell, NM014539294
455Rex ChismCarlsbad, NM014539195
5100Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM0444353133
64CCecil HankinsRoswell, NM0233258228
733Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM0133234252
82Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX1222195291
912Travis GravesNew Home, TX1222184302
107MMike AmadorRoswell, NM0122169317
11511Ronnie Cain0022162324
1296XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM011195391
1325Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX011191395
146Derek LuckieLubbock, TX011187399
1564Cary WhiteLamesa, TX011187399
1635Charley HicksLubbock, TX001174412
1746Wesley MayerHobbs, NM001174412
1873Gerald HasteAlbuquerque, NM001172414
1947Trey MeltonLubbock, TX000168418
2013Wayne ChadwellHobbs, NM000145441
Legends Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1552Nicklaus HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM11111000
201Andy BizzellRoswell, NM0111955
Bombers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18AJames FreelandDexter, NM45554910
222Ronald CroomRoswell, NM055544744
3B8BBaby BriscoDexter, NM034539398
47C V HarrisRoswell, NM0334336155
588Lauren JarvisRuidoso Downs, NM0023207284
612Matt DosherDexter, NM0022153338
728Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM0112140351
873Jana CooperDexter, NM0112132359
96XCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM1111100391
103Lance ThorntonClovis, NM011195396
1109Kyla HeltonRuidoso, NM011195396
1277Warren LetchworthRoswll, NM011187404
134Darren LaneCarlsbad, NM011184407
1415Cody wooddellRoswell, NM011184407
1536DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM011184407
1619Cheyenne NicholsonWolfforth, TX001181410
1728Billy BetancourtCarlsbad, NM001176415
18B8BRusty BriscoDexter, NM001174417
Junior Cyclones
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183SSavannah PriceRoswell, NM15554800
274Jayden CollinsRoswell, NM155545327
3004Hunter TherrienRoswell, NM045544139
49KHudson KermodeRoswell, NM0333266214
58AMaddox OchoaRoswell, NM0333258222
68BAshlee BuckRoswell, NM2222200280
712Jerrett NewtonCarlsbad, NM1111100380
899Renee IrvinDexter, NM001181399